Case #35882

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-27
  • 2021-01-28
  • 2021-01-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-27 Open

2021-01-27 Assignment

2021-01-28 Closed

Case is closed no valid address.

Associated Issues

Details:

several potholes in the middle of the street