Case #35849

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-25
  • 2021-01-25
  • 2021-01-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-25 Open

2021-01-25 Assignment

2021-01-25 Closed

Already reported. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 65466 2815 w Gilbert has a large gray trailer out front again

History

2021-01-25 Update