Case #35842

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 5639 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-24
  • 2021-01-25
  • 2021-01-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-24 Open

2021-01-24 Assignment

2021-01-25 Closed

Submitted to other agency for Pick up. Sent to PDC for small animal pick up

Associated Issues

Details:

Submitted to PDC Nasty big dead raccoon in street. Please cleanup. Thanks for all that do.

History

2021-01-25 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-03-26 200% Potholes, Street Repair 5639 N Prospect Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75595474243164
  • -89.58662414550781