Case #35826

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-01-22
  • 2021-01-25
  • 2021-01-25

History

2021-01-22 Open

2021-01-22 Assignment

2021-01-25 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria

Associated Issues

Details:

816 W Hanssler, back yard has trees and branches down, caller had to move the branches out of the alley in order to drive thru