Case #35765

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-16
  • 2021-01-28
  • 2021-01-28

History

2021-01-16 Open

2021-01-16 Assignment

2021-01-28 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-01-16
media.png 2021-01-16

Details:

gate is left up again or broken again and the HOA keeps piling their snow outside of their property and in front of the public fire hydrant. this is a constant repeated action.