Case #35762

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-15
  • 2021-01-19
  • 2021-01-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-15 Open

2021-01-15 Assignment

2021-01-19 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing;unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

potholes at end of driveway from snow plow. they are deep