Case #35755

  • Street Lights
  • Riverplex
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-15
  • 2021-01-15
  • 2021-01-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-15 Open

2021-01-15 Assignment

2021-01-15 Closed

Service Request #66112 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-01-15
media.png 2021-01-15

Details:

SR#66112 Many of the lights are not operational. This one has all three lights out. Other stands in the RiverPlex block have one or two of the three working.

History

2021-01-15 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69284057617188
  • -89.58207702636719