Case #35754

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 3632 N Peoria Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-14
  • 2021-01-15
  • 2021-01-15

History

2021-01-14 Open

2021-01-14 Assignment

2021-01-15 Assignment

no contact number

2021-01-15 Closed

Service Request #66115 has been created. Public Works' storm debris removal has been suspended due to weather but is expected to resume January 19th. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-01-14
media.png 2021-01-14

Details:

SR#66115 They didn’t pick it up this morning

History

2021-01-15 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-01-26 Street Lights 3632 N Peoria Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73171997070312
  • -89.59089660644531