Case #35748

  • Fire Hazards
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-14
  • 2021-01-14
  • 2021-01-14

History

2021-01-14 Open

2021-01-14 Assignment

2021-01-14 Closed

No location given, therefore could not investigate.

Associated Issues

Details:

tree branch laying on power line and sticking out on road without sidewalk