Case #35743

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-13 Open

2021-01-13 Assignment

2021-01-13 Closed

Service Request # 66073 has been entered. Thank you. MS

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66073 truck at 1110 n parkside dr 61606 has not moved in several months. tag expired 06\20

History

2021-01-13 Update