Case #35742

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13

History

2021-01-13 Open

2021-01-13 Assignment

2021-01-13 Closed

no address information

Associated Issues

Details:

I saw on ABC television that Peoria residents can schedule a yard waste pick up. Is there a charge for this?