Case #35741

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2011 W Ann
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-14
  • 2021-01-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-13 Open

2021-01-13 Assignment

2021-01-14 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

tires and trash according to caller, illegal dumping

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL