Case #35740

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-15
  • 2021-01-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-13 Open

2021-01-13 Assignment

2021-01-15 Assignment

Re-assigned to Public Works.

2021-01-15 Closed

Service Request #66129 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#66129 two televisions dumped at the end of Northeast Perry outside Springdale cemetery

History

2021-01-15 Update