Case #35736

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 314 W Wynnwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13

History

2021-01-12 Open

2021-01-12 Assignment

2021-01-13 Assignment

2021-01-13 Closed

Service Request # 66058 has been entered. Thank you! MS

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66058 Storm limb cleanup

History

2021-01-13 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-02-16 50% Snow Removal Needed 314 W Wynnwood Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74236679077148
  • -89.59749603271484