Case #35735

  • Yard Waste
  • 2900–3098 W Wardcliffe Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-12 Open

2021-01-12 Assignment

2021-01-13 Closed

Service Request # 66055 has been entered. Thank you MS

2021-01-13 Closed

Service Request #66055 has been entered. The City has not been to that area. Thank you. MS

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 66055 Pine branches/brush on side of street potentially blocking the road. On Lehman Road near where it intersects with Wardcliffe Dr

History

2021-01-13 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72390747070312
  • -89.63770294189453