Case #35734

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-21
  • 2021-01-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 7 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-12 Open

2021-01-12 Assignment

2021-01-21 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-01-12
media.png 2021-01-12

Details:

3320 N.PROSPECT RD. PEORIA, ILLINOIS 61603 DOMINOS PIZZA.