Case #35708

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 10530 N Dahlia CT
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-01-11
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-12

History

2021-01-11 Open

2021-01-11 Assignment

2021-01-11 Assignment

missed pickup

2021-01-12 Closed

Service Request #65993 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65993 Ice storm clean up. I set a few branches at the curbside but they have not been picked up. Let me know if they need to be better bundled.

History

2021-01-12 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL