Case #35701

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-01-11
  • 2021-01-20
  • 2021-01-20

History

2021-01-11 Open

2021-01-11 Assignment

2021-01-11 Assignment

2021-01-12 Assignment

2021-01-13 Closed

Being looked into by City Officials. Thank you

2021-01-14 Open

*Reassigning to Community Development

2021-01-14 Assignment

Was inspected by PW the tree is on Private Property.

2021-01-19 Assignment

2021-01-20 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: Activity checked, condition ok.

Associated Issues

Details:

2122 Miners Housr has a sign displayed in there yard that has sexually explicit message of child endangerment and molestation. Forward to police?