Case #35677

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • Caroline St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-09
  • 2021-01-10
  • 2021-01-10

History

2021-01-09 Open

2021-01-09 Assignment

2021-01-10 Assignment

2021-01-10 Closed

sr 65916

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-01-09
media.png 2021-01-09

Details:

SR# Broken tree over road

History

2021-01-10 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70786285400391
  • -89.57841491699219