Case #35652

  • Street Lights
  • 505 W. Stonegate
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-01-07
  • 2021-01-07
  • 2021-01-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-07 Open

2021-01-07 Assignment

2021-01-07 Closed

Service Request #65846 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65846 street light out at the corner of Stonegate and Wyss Lane in front of 505 W. Stonegate, pole type not mentioned

History

2021-01-07 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-01-07 Street Lights 505 W. Stonegate

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL