Case #35613

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1009 N Summit Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-03
  • 2021-01-09
  • 2021-01-09

History

2021-01-03 Open

2021-01-03 Assignment

2021-01-09 Assignment

Re-assigned

2021-01-09 Closed

Service Request #65902 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65902 Tree down in alley behind Summit Blvd (to the west along cemetery). Alley is impassable.

History

2021-01-09 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-03-11 Potholes, Street Repair 1009 N Summit Blvd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70011901855469
  • -89.62254333496094