Case #35608

  • Traffic Signals
  • Mossville road @ rt. 40
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-01-02
  • 2021-01-04
  • 2021-01-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-01-02 Open

2021-01-02 Assignment

2021-01-04 Closed

Service Request #65690 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65690 West bound right turn and straight does not signal green light. Only left turn works right.

History

2021-01-04 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL