Case #35598

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2306 west manito ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-01-02
  • 2021-01-09
  • 2021-01-09

History

2021-01-02 Open

2021-01-02 Assignment

2021-01-09 Assignment

Re-assigned

2021-01-09 Closed

Service Request #65900 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65900 Tree fell on roadway

History

2021-01-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL