Case #35597

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2925 W Eugenia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-01-01
  • 2021-01-09
  • 2021-01-09

History

2021-01-01 Open

2021-01-01 Assignment

2021-01-09 Assignment

Re-assigned.

2021-01-09 Closed

Service Request #65899 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65899 Tree limb has fallen in road (W Eugenia) and is laying on a cable or power line. Just two blocks west of the Avanti's on Rockwell.

History

2021-01-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL