Case #35596

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2722 W Eugenia Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-01
  • 2021-01-09
  • 2021-01-09

History

2021-01-01 Open

2021-01-01 Assignment

2021-01-09 Assignment

Re-assigned

2021-01-09 Closed

Service Request #65899 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65899 Large ice covered tree limb lying in Street. Eugenia is a dead end road so there is no exit available until limb is removed.

History

2021-01-09 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-23 50% Potholes, Street Repair 2722 W Eugenia Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74494934082031
  • -89.63678741455078