Case #35537

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-24
  • 2020-12-24
  • 2020-12-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-24 Open

2020-12-24 Assignment

2020-12-24 Closed

Service Request # 065557 has been entered. MS

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#065557 One of the traffic lights is out at the entrance to route 6 on Allen road.

History

2020-12-24 Update