Case #35536

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 8800 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-23
  • 2021-01-06
  • 2021-01-06

History

2020-12-23 Open

2020-12-23 Assignment

2020-12-28 Assignment

8800 N. Allen Road, electrical box (protective casing removed/broken off)

2021-01-06 Closed

A Building Inspector has been in contact with the property owner to get this resolved. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-12-23
media.png 2020-12-23

Details:

Protective casing on electrical box is removed/broken off

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.79508972167969
  • -89.62982940673828