Case #35532

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • Intersection of knoxville and Forrest hill
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2020-12-23
  • 2020-12-29
  • 2020-12-29

History

2020-12-23 Open

2020-12-23 Assignment

2020-12-29 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

There's a toddler bed in the middle of of road at the intersection of knoxville and Forrest hill.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-12-23 Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk Intersection of knoxville and Forrest hill

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL