Case #35530

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 121 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-23
  • 2020-12-30
  • 2020-12-30

History

2020-12-23 Open

2020-12-23 Assignment

2020-12-23 Assignment

2020-12-30 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and determined this was more of a matter for the Police. Thanks

Associated Issues

Details:

Tens of people are living in the building next to Sullys at 121 SW Adams. They have broke down the rear entrance in the alley.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-12-10 Other/Miscellaneous 121 SW Adams St
closed 2017-09-19 Trash/Litter 121 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69144439697266
  • -89.59084320068359