Case #35522

  • Trash/Litter
  • 719 W St James St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-22
  • 2021-01-06
  • 2021-01-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 11 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-22 Open

2020-12-22 Assignment

2021-01-06 Closed

An Abate notice has been posted. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Yard has large amounts of junk and litter... tarps, chairs, old basketball hoop

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-12-28 175% Unsafe Structures 719 W St James St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69805908203125
  • -89.60477447509766