Case #35517

  • Street Lights
  • 1605 W. Moss Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-12-22
  • 2020-12-22
  • 2020-12-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-22 Open

2020-12-22 Assignment

not sure if wooden or metal

2020-12-22 Closed

Service Request # 065531 has been entered, Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 065531 Moss Ave Street Lights On, Hi there. Just FYI ...around 1600 Moss and for quite a bit of Moss towards Western, the street lights are on 24/7. Not a big deal but wanted to mention. Thanks.

History

2020-12-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL