Case #35493

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18

History

2020-12-18 Open

2020-12-18 Assignment

2020-12-18 Closed

Officer responded

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-12-18
media.png 2020-12-18

Details:

This car is blocking my driveway and I need to leave soon.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73228454589844
  • -89.62872314453125