Case #35453

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 537 Van Buren St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-15
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-15 Open

2020-12-15 Assignment

2020-12-17 Assignment

2020-12-18 Closed

Service Request #65480 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65480 Massive amount of garbage dumped in front of your no dumping sign..

History

2020-12-18 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71056747436523
  • -89.56835937500000