Case #35424

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-11
  • 2020-12-15
  • 2020-12-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-11 Open

2020-12-11 Assignment

2020-12-14 Assignment

2020-12-15 Closed

Service Request #65442 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65442 televisions dumped on city owned lot at 410 Mary Street and now broken in alley

History

2020-12-15 Update