Case #35415

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-10
  • 2020-12-23
  • 2020-12-23

History

2020-12-10 Open

2020-12-10 Assignment

2020-12-16 Assignment

5122 Ronald Rd Car backed into under the carport has not been moved in at least a year.

2020-12-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

5122 Ronald Rd Car backed into under the carport has not been moved in at least a year.