Case #35394

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-09
  • 2020-12-17
  • 2020-12-17

History

2020-12-09 Open

2020-12-09 Assignment

2020-12-16 Assignment

2020-12-17 Closed

Already reported.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-12-09
media.png 2020-12-09

Details:

City of People contractor was pruning trees near the intersection of N Underhill and Russell streets. Several large stumps and an orange traffic cone did not get collected at the end of the workday. Please send someone to collect the tree stumps before they start rotng and attracting termites.