Case #35385

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-09
  • 2020-12-17
  • 2020-12-17

History

2020-12-09 Open

2020-12-09 Assignment

2020-12-16 Assignment

2020-12-17 Closed

Service Request #65468 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-12-09
media.png 2020-12-09

Details:

SR#65468 .Metal barrier has been hit ,is bent and with a light touch will fall down and no longer serve its blockade purpose .Address is in the middle of the street between where McDonald's used to be and Main Street Commons apartments on Bourland Avenue off Main Street

History

2020-12-17 Update