Case #35357

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-06
  • 2020-12-07
  • 2020-12-07

History

2020-12-06 Open

2020-12-06 Assignment

2020-12-07 Closed

Service Request #65309 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65309 neighbors at 502 mary are pumping what smells like sewage out a basement window into the street

History

2020-12-07 Update