Case #35344

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-04
  • 2020-12-07
  • 2020-12-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-04 Open

2020-12-04 Assignment

2020-12-07 Closed

Already reported to PDC.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead raccoon, also featuring a get well soon balloon