Case #35340

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-04
  • 2020-12-08
  • 2020-12-08

History

2020-12-04 Open

2020-12-04 Assignment

2020-12-08 Assignment

2020-12-08 Open

Service Request #65348 has been created. Thank you.

2020-12-08 Closed

Service Request #65348 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-12-04
media.png 2020-12-04

Details:

SR#65348 Large sink hole between sidewalk and street. Across from post office by Richwoods tennis courts.

History

2020-12-08 Update