Case #35312

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-02
  • 2020-12-03
  • 2020-12-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-02 Open

2020-12-02 Assignment

2020-12-03 Closed

Service Request #65248 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65248 Potholes on Stalworth between Landens Way and Flagstone Dr near fire hydrant in middle of block.

History

2020-12-03 Update