Case #35311

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-02
  • 2020-12-03
  • 2020-12-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-12-02 Open

2020-12-02 Assignment

2020-12-02 Assignment

2020-12-03 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead raccoon on storm drain, been there for at least 2 to 3 weeks