Case #35307

History

2020-12-01 Open

2020-12-01 Assignment

2020-12-03 Closed

Service Request #65244 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65244 Caller reported a Racoon is stuck in the Drain (now dead’s on Allen Road in the Southbound Lane coming into the Alta curb by the New Bike Path. Caller would like someone to remove the Racoon.

History

2020-12-03 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL