Case #35294

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 2614 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-30
  • 2020-12-01
  • 2020-12-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-30 Open

2020-11-30 Assignment

2020-12-01 Closed

Service Request #65204 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65204 dead deer in street

History

2020-12-01 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71966171264648
  • -89.63215637207031