Case #3529

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 5028 N SUNNYBROOK DR
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-05-11
  • 2015-05-26
  • 2015-05-26

History

2015-05-11 Open

2015-05-11 Assignment

2015-05-26 Assignment

2015-05-26 Closed

Called PDC about garbage pickup.

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed Garbage pickup for 5 houses on N Sunnybrook Dr Today, Monday, May 11th. Came down and picked up one side of street but did not pickup on the other.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-12-03 Street Lights 5028 N Sunnybrook Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL