Case #3527

  • Yard Waste
  • 2612 N Peoria
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-05-11
  • 2015-05-14
  • 2015-05-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2015-05-11 Open

2015-05-11 Assignment

2015-05-14 Closed

No violations found at time of inspection; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

leaves and yard waste are in the backyard and it's a mess

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2015-07-30 125% Trash/Litter 2612 N Peoria
closed 2015-01-30 Missed Garbage Pickup 2612 N Peoria

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL