Case #35267

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 7011 N. Kerwood
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-11-28
  • 2020-12-08
  • 2020-12-08

History

2020-11-28 Open

2020-11-28 Assignment

2020-12-08 Assignment

2020-12-08 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Large fallen tree in front yard...has been there for months.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL