Case #35261

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-11-27
  • 2020-11-30
  • 2020-11-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-27 Open

2020-11-27 Assignment

2020-11-30 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

There are many jagged potholes in the alley way by and behind my house.