Case #35244

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2019 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-25
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18

History

2020-11-25 Open

2020-11-25 Assignment

2020-12-18 Closed

Officer responded

Associated Issues

Details:

Car has been parked on sidewalk for days

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72412490844727
  • -89.62457275390625