Case #35241

  • Street Lights
  • 1212 N Parkside Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-24
  • 2020-11-25
  • 2020-11-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-11-24 Open

2020-11-24 Assignment

2020-11-25 Closed

Service Request #65159 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#65159 Streetlight in Alley is not operational, just off Parkside Drive between 1222 and 1210 N Parkside.

History

2020-11-25 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70264434814453
  • -89.61940002441406